Apartment Residence Au Reduit by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment Residence Au Reduit by Interhome
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Parking
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Apartment Residence Au Reduit by Interhome starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The property address is St. Moritz, Switzerland.
Total cost at Apartment Residence Au Reduit by Interhome depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Hanselmann (50 m) and Glattfelder AG (100 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Apartment Residence Au Reduit by Interhome.
The nearest airport, Engadin Airport, is roughly 7 km from the accommodation.
The property is approximately 150 m from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Apartment rooms.
Parking is offered at Apartment Residence Au Reduit by Interhome for an additional charge.
The team at Apartment Residence Au Reduit by Interhome communicates with guests in German.
The area offers several landmarks, including Plazzet (9.5 km), Engadiner Museum (550 m), Parco Nazionale dello Stelvio (18.4 km) and Muottas Muragl summit (5.6 km), which are easily reachable from the property.








